Mila Kunis Hot

by Asep Wahyudin on December 14, 2012

View Mila Kunis Hot pictures, Mila Kunis Hot photos and Mila Kunis Hot images on Hot-Body.US. Share them with your friends on Facebook, Twitter, Pinterest or Google+. I’ll be updating the blog with latest Mila Kunis Hot Pictures as often as possible.

Mila Kunis Biography: Milena Markovna “Mila” Kunis ( /ˈmiːlə ˈkuːnɪs/; Ukrainian: Мілена “Miлa” Марківна Куніс, Russian: Милена “Mилa” Марковна Кунис; born August 14, 1983) is an American actress.

Name: Mila Kunis
Birth Name: Milena Markivna Kunis
Birth Date: August 14, 1983
Birth Place: Kiev, Ukraine
Occupation: Actress
Relationship Status: Dating Ashton Kutcher
Height: 5′ 4″ (1.63 m)

On May 5, 2012, Mila Kunis and others at her home helped save a worker there who suffered a violent seizure, applying basic first aid until paramedics arrived. Mila Kunis supports the Democratic Party and Barack Obama. In a 2012 interview, she criticized the Republican Party, saying: “The way that Republicans attack women is so offensive to me. And the way they talk about religion is offensive. I may not be a practicing Jew, but why we gotta talk about Jesus all the time?”

Mila Kunis Hot

Mila Kunis photos hot

Mila Kunis Hot

Mila Kunis Sexy Photos

Mila Kunis sexy Pics

Mila Kunis Pictures Hot

Mila Kunis Hot

Mila Kunis Hot Body

Mila Kunis Sexy Hot

Mila Kunis Sexy Images

Mila Kunis Sexy Images

Mila Kunis Sexy

Mila Kunis Hot Bikini

Mila Kunis Hot body

Mila Kunis Bikini Hot

Mila Kunis GQ Magazine

Mila Kunis Hot on GQ Magazine

Mila Kunis Hot

Mila Kunis best hot image 2012

Mila Kunis Hot Wallpapers HD

5 / 5 stars     

Leave a Comment