Keira Knightley Hot

by Asep Wahyudin on December 30, 2012

Since the Pirates of the Caribbean films, Keira Knightley has become best known for starring in period drama films, such as Pride & Prejudice (2005), Atonement (2007), Silk (2007), The Duchess (2008), A Dangerous Method (2011), and Anna Karenina (2012).

View Keira Knightley Hot pictures, Keira Knightley Hot photos and Keira Knightley Hot images on Hot-Body.US. Share them with your friends on Facebook, Twitter, Pinterest or Google+. I’ll be updating the blog with latest Keira Knightley Hot Pictures as often as possible.

Keira Knightley has also appeared in a variety of genres of Hollywood films, including the romantic comedy Love Actually (2003), the historical action King Arthur (2004), the psychological thriller The Jacket (2005), biographical action Domino (2005), the drama The Edge of Love (2008), the film noir London Boulevard (2010), the dystopian science fiction Never Let Me Go (2010), the romantic drama Last Night (2010), and the dark comedy Seeking a Friend for the End of the World (2012).

Keira Knightley Biography:
Name: Keira Knightley
Birth Name: Keira Christina Knightley
Birth Date: March 26, 1985
Birth Place: Teddington, England
Occupation: Actress
Relationship Status: Single
Partner(s): Rupert Friend (2005–2010), James Righton (2011–present)
Parents: Will Knightley, Sharman MacDonald

Keira Knightley was born in Teddington, London, England, the daughter of Sharman Macdonald, an award-winning playwright, and Will Knightley, a theatre and television actor. Her father is English and her Scottish mother is of half Welsh ancestry. She has an older brother, Caleb.

Keira Knightley Hot Wallpaper

Keira Knightley Hot

Keira Knightley Hot Bikini

Keira Knightley Hot

Keira Knightley Hot

Keira Knightley Hot

Keira Knightley Hot Photos

Keira Knightley Hot

Keira Knightley Hot

Keira Knightley Hot Pics

5 / 5 stars     

Leave a Comment