Halle Berry Hot

by Asep Wahyudin on December 30, 2012

Halle Berry subsequently began dating French actor Olivier Martinez in 2010. Martinez confirmed their engagement in March 2012.

View Halle Berry Hot pictures, Halle Berry Hot photos and Halle Berry Hot images on Hot-Body.US. Share them with your friends on Facebook, Twitter, Pinterest or Google+. I’ll be updating the blog with latest Halle Berry Hot Pictures as often as possible.

Halle Berry received an Emmy, Golden Globe, SAG, and an NAACP Image Award for Introducing Dorothy Dandridge and won an Academy Award for Best Actress and was nominated for a BAFTA Award in 2001 for her performance in Monster’s Ball, becoming the first and, as of 2012, only woman of African American descent to have won the award for Best Actress. She is one of the highest paid actresses in Hollywood and has been involved in the production side of several of the films in which she performed. Berry is also a Revlon spokesmodel.

Halle Berry Biography:
Name: Halle Berry
Birth Name: Halle Maria Berry
Birth Date: August 14, 1966
Birth Place: Cleveland, OH
Occupation: Actress
Relationship Status: Engaged To Olivier Martinez
Parents: Judith Ann Hawkins, Jerome Jesse Berry
Spouse: Eric Benét (m. 2001–2005), David Justice (m. 1992–1997)
Siblings: Heidi Berry
Children: Nahla Ariela Aubry

Halle Berry Hot

Halle Berry Hot

Halle Berry Hot Photos

Halle Berry Hot Wallpaper

Halle Berry Hot Body

Halle Berry Hairstyles

Halle Berry Hair

Halle Berry Hot

5 / 5 stars     

Leave a Comment