Emma Watson Hot

by Asep Wahyudin on December 14, 2012

View Emma Watson Hot pictures, Emma Watson Hot photos and Emma Watson Hot images on Hot-Body.US. Share them with your friends on Facebook, Twitter, Pinterest or Google+. I’ll be updating the blog with latest Emma Watson Hot Pictures as often as possible.

In 2012, she starred in Stephen Chbosky’s film adaptation of The Perks of Being a Wallflower, and was cast in the role of Ila in Darren Aronofsky’s biblical epic Noah.

Emma Watson Biography:
Name: Emma Watson
Birth Name: Emma Charlotte Duerre Watson
Birth Date: April 15, 1990
Birth Place: Paris, France
Occupation: Actress
Relationship Status: Single

Emma Charlotte Duerre Watson born 15 April 1990 is an English actress and model. Watson rose to prominence playing Hermione Granger in the Harry Potter film series.

She was cast as Hermione at the age of nine, having previously acted only in school plays. From 2001 to 2011, she starred in all eight Harry Potter films alongside Daniel Radcliffe and Rupert Grint. Watson’s work on the Harry Potter series has earned her several awards and more than £10 million.

Emma Watson Hot Pictures

Emma Watson Hot

Emma Watson Bikini Image From: www.splashnews.com

Emma Watson Hot

Emma Watson Hot

Emma Watson Bikini Hot

Emma Watson Hot Pictures

Emma Watson Photos Hot

Emma Watson Hot

Emma Watson Hot Images

5 / 5 stars     

{ 2 comments… read them below or add one }

Corey Nufer December 20, 2012 at 2:31 pm

5th picture from the bottom is fake.

Reply

Wanda Sikes July 9, 2014 at 9:02 pm

Not Wanda Sikes. Please remove

Reply

Leave a Comment