Avril Lavigne Hot

by Asep Wahyudin on December 25, 2012

View Avril Lavigne Hot pictures, Avril Lavigne Hot photos and Avril Lavigne Hot images on Hot-Body.US. Share them with your friends on Facebook, Twitter, Pinterest or Google+. I’ll be updating the blog with latest Avril Lavigne Hot Pictures as often as possible.

Avril Lavigne Biography:
Name: Avril Lavigne
Birth Name: Avril Ramona Lavigne
Birth Date: September 27, 1984
Birth Place: Belleville, Canada
Occupation: Singer
Relationship Status: Engaged To Chad Kroeger
Height: 1.55 m
Weight: 50 kg
Spouse: Deryck Whibley (m. 2006–2010)

In the spring of 2010, Lavigne began dating reality TV personality Brody Jenner. They split in January 2012. She subsequently quietly began dating fellow Canadian rocker Chad Kroeger, frontman of the band Nickelback, in February 2012.

The relationship blossomed when they got together to co-write a song for Lavigne’s upcoming fifth album. After six months of dating, Lavigne announced her engagement to Kroeger in August 2012.

Avril Lavigne Hot Wallpaper

Avril Lavigne Hot Body

Avril Lavigne Hot Photos

Avril Lavigne Wallpaper

Avril Lavigne Hot Pics

Avril Lavigne Photos

Avril Lavigne Body

Avril Lavigne Pics

Hot Avril Lavigne Photos

Avril Lavigne Wallpaper

5 / 5 stars     

Leave a Comment