Ashley Greene Hot

by Asep Wahyudin on December 28, 2012

View Ashley Greene Hot pictures, Ashley Greene Hot photos and Ashley Greene Hot images on Hot-Body.US. Share them with your friends on Facebook, Twitter, Pinterest or Google+. I’ll be updating the blog with latest Ashley Greene Hot Pictures as often as possible.

Ashley Greene Biography:
Name: Ashley Greene
Birth Name: Ashley Michele Greene
Birth Date: February 21, 1987
Birth Place: Jacksonville, Florida, U.S.A.
Occupation: Actress / Model
Relationship Status: Dating Reeve Carney
Height: 1.65 m
Nationality: American
Siblings: Joe Greene
Parents: Joe Greene, Michele Greene

Ashley Michele Greene born February 21, 1987 is an American actress and model, best known for playing Alice Cullen in the film adaptations of Stephenie Meyer’s Twilight novels. In 2009, nude self portraits of Greene were leaked onto the internet. Her attorneys threatened to sue various websites that published the pictures.

Ashley Greene Body

Ashley Greene Hot Bikini

Ashley Greene Short Hair

Ashley Greene Images

Ashley Greene Hot

5 / 5 stars     

Leave a Comment