Adriana Lima Hot

by Asep Wahyudin on December 26, 2012

In 2012, Adriana Lima came in 4th on the Forbes top-earning models list, estimated to have earned $7.3 million in one year. Adriana Lima is married to Serbian basketball player Marko Jarić, with whom she has two daughters.

View Adriana Lima Hot pictures, Adriana Lima Hot photos and Adriana Lima Hot images on Hot-Body.US. Share them with your friends on Facebook, Twitter, Pinterest or Google+. I’ll be updating the blog with latest Adriana Lima Hot Pictures as often as possible.

Adriana Lima is -for the second time- featured in the Pirelli calendar by setting a record of being the first pregnant woman to be ever featured in the calendar for the 2013 edition.

Adriana Lima Biography:
Name: Adriana Lima
Birth Name: Adriana Francesca Lima
Birth Date: June 12, 1981
Birth Place: Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
Occupation: Victoria’s Secret Model
Relationship Status: Married To Marko Jaric
Children: Sienna Lima Jarić, Valentina Lima Jarić
Movies and TV shows: The Hire: The Follow, The Victoria’s Secret Fashion Show
Height: 1.78 m (5 ft 10 in)
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue

Adriana Lima Body

Adriana Lima Hot Wallpaper

Adriana Lima Wallpaper

Adriana Lima Hot Pics

Adriana Lima Hot Bikini

Adriana Lima Hot Victorias Secret

5 / 5 stars     

Leave a Comment